Eredivisie Predictions

11 predictionsUpdated dailyFree tips
Browse free football predictions, match odds and confidence ratings across major leagues. Updated throughout the day.
:
ExcelsiorUtrechtFT2.203.502.90160%1-2
HeerenveenTelstarFT1.624.204.40175%0-0
PEC ZwolleFeyenoordFT5.804.501.44275%0-7
PSV EindhovenSparta RotterdamFT1.187.0011.00180%4-1
AjaxWillem IIFT1.119.0017.00175%5-1
GroningenPEC ZwolleFT1.624.004.60180%3-0
ADO Den HaagCambuurFT1.753.803.80180%1-1
FeyenoordUtrechtFT1.255.508.50175%5-0
AZ AlkmaarTelstarFT1.226.009.50175%1-0
TwentePSV EindhovenFT2.803.902.10255%3-2
NEC NijmegenGO Ahead EaglesFT1.853.803.30175%1-1