UEFA Europa League Predictions

9 predictionsUpdated dailyFree tips
Browse free football predictions, match odds and confidence ratings across major leagues. Updated throughout the day.
:
Ararat-ArmeniaSparta PrahaFT4.803.901.62280%1-4
Omonia NicosiaCelta VigoFT3.703.202.00X80%1-0
AC MilanBenficaFT2.103.403.25X80%0-2
AnderlechtLyonFT2.903.402.30260%1-2
Bayer LeverkusenCeljeFT1.128.5017.00175%2-0
Hapoel Beer ShevaDinamo ZagrebFT3.503.601.91280%0-0
Olympiakos PiraeusJagielloniaFT1.364.607.50175%2-1
Sturm GrazRennesFT3.503.601.91280%0-0
SunderlandAZ AlkmaarFT1.603.905.00175%1-0