Premier League Predictions

16 predictionsUpdated dailyFree tips
Browse free football predictions, match odds and confidence ratings across major leagues. Updated throughout the day.
:
Aston VillaNottingham ForestFT2.253.253.10155%1-2
BournemouthBrentfordFT2.503.402.62260%2-2
ChelseaHull CityFT1.255.8011.00175%2-2
Crystal PalaceIpswichFT1.853.603.80180%2-3
LiverpoolFulhamFT1.444.605.80180%0-0
CoventryBrightonFT3.803.501.85270%0-5
Manchester UnitedManchester CityFT3.103.702.05255%0-1
LeedsNewcastleFT2.303.402.90X0%4-1
TottenhamAston VillaFT2.003.503.50X0%2-3
BrightonArsenalFT4.503.901.70275%3-0
EvertonIpswichFT1.833.604.00170%1-0
NewcastleHull CityFT1.604.205.00170%2-1
BournemouthLiverpoolFT3.003.602.15260%0-1
LeedsCrystal PalaceFT1.733.754.60175%0-0
Manchester CitySunderlandFT1.335.008.50185%5-3
FulhamManchester UnitedFT3.403.602.00260%1-1