La Liga Predictions

18 predictionsUpdated dailyFree tips
Browse free football predictions, match odds and confidence ratings across major leagues. Updated throughout the day.
:
Racing SantanderAlavesFT2.403.402.75260%2-1
Celta VigoMalagaFT1.733.404.80170%1-1
LevanteBarcelonaFT15.008.001.15270%2-4
GetafeDeportivo La CorunaFT2.402.803.30X0%1-1
Real SociedadAtletico MadridFT2.883.302.30X0%0-3
VillarrealReal BetisFT1.913.703.60170%1-2
Rayo VallecanoEspanyolFT2.203.303.20255%2-1
AlavesValenciaFT1.853.104.60175%0-1
ElcheReal MadridFT10.006.001.22280%2-3
Atletico MadridOsasunaFT1.404.507.50175%4-0
Deportivo La CorunaSevillaFT2.453.002.90X0%0-1
OsasunaRayo VallecanoFT2.453.102.88X0%1-1
Athletic ClubAlavesFT1.653.755.00175%0-0
GetafeMalagaFT2.003.004.00160%1-0
Atletico MadridReal MadridFT3.203.902.00255%2-1
Deportivo La CorunaReal BetisFT3.253.402.10255%1-1
VillarrealLevanteFT1.504.405.50175%3-1
ValenciaReal SociedadFT2.623.252.50255%2-3