Serie A Predictions

14 predictionsUpdated dailyFree tips
Browse free football predictions, match odds and confidence ratings across major leagues. Updated throughout the day.
:
GenoaFrosinoneFT2.103.203.40255%1-1
LecceMonzaFT2.622.902.80155%3-2
NapoliBolognaFT1.803.404.40170%1-0
SassuoloJuventusFT4.803.751.65280%3-2
ComoParmaFT1.205.8013.00170%2-1
TorinoAS RomaFT5.503.801.57275%0-2
InterUdineseFT1.255.5010.00170%5-3
BolognaTorinoFT1.913.303.80180%1-1
UdineseCagliariFT2.153.203.25X0%0-1
FiorentinaNapoliFT3.003.252.25265%1-1
FrosinoneComoFT5.804.201.50275%2-0
ParmaGenoaFT3.002.902.45X0%2-1
JuventusAtalantaFT1.703.604.75170%2-0
AC MilanLecceFT1.255.0010.00175%3-0